State House
Representatives


<  Click on ad to enlarge> 

Multi-County Page      Chester County Page


 

John A Lawrence - 13th District
House P.O. Box 202013, 52A East Wing
Harrisburg, PA 17120
717-260-6117            FAX
931 Baltimore pike, West Grove, PA 19390
610-869-1902               FAX 610-869-1605
Email jlawrence@pahousegop.com
Website www.replawrence.com

Tim Hennessey - 26th District
House P.O. Box 202020, 111 Ryan Office Bldg.
Capitol Building
Harrisburg, PA 17120-2020
717-787-3431              FAX 717-705-2095
1038 E. Lincoln Hwy., Coatesville, PA 19320
610-380-8600        FAX 610-380-1777
Elverson Area:
610-286-9194                      FAX 610-286-1922 
Email: thenness@pahousegop.com
Website: www.rephennessey.com

Harry Lewis, Jr. - 74th District *
Residents of the relocated 74th District
should contact their previous representative for service. (Rep. Lawrence, Rep. Hennesey, Rep. Ross or Rep. Corbin)

Becky Corbin - 155th District
House P.O. Box 202020, B14 
Main Capitol Building
Harrisburg, PA 17120-2020
717-783-2520             FAX 717-782-2927
315 Gordon Drive, Exton, PA 19341
610-524-5595              FAX 610-524-5667
Email: bcorbin@pahousegop.com
Website:
www.RepCorbin.com

Dan Truitt - 156th District
402A Invis Bldg, House P.O. Box 202156
Harrisburg, PA 17120-2020
717-760--6164                    FAX 717-780-4778
21 Church St. St. , West Chester, PA 19380
610-696-4990              FAX 610-738-2163 
Email: via website
Website: www.reptruitt.com


 

Warren Kampf - 157th District
House P.O. Box 202157, 429 Irvis Office Building Harrisburg, PA 17120
717-260-6166                   FAX 717-
42 East Lancaster Ave.,Unit A, Paoli, PA 19301
610-251-2876                FAX 610-640-2357
2812A Egypt Rd., Audubon, PA 19403
610-631-2865                FAX 610-385-1176
Email: Via Website
Website: www.repkampf.com

Chris Ross - 158th District
House P.O. Box 202020, B-13, Main Capitol bldg
Harrisburg, PA 17120-2020
717-783-1574       FAX 717-783-1589
Willowdale Town Center (Rt 926 & 82)
692 Unionville Rd., Kennett Square, PA 19348
(Mail) P.O. Box 835, Unionville, PA 19375
610-925-0555             FAX 610-925-5408
Email: cross@pahousegop.com
Website: www.repross.com

Stephen E. Barrar - 160th District
House P.O. Box 202020, 406 Irvis Office Bldg.
Harrisburg, PA 17120-2020
717-783-3038         FAX 717-772-2468
Willowbrook Shopping Center
3358 Chichester Ave., Ste. 13, Boothwyn, PA 19061
610-485-7606            FAX 610-485-8277
1325 Wilmington Pk. (Rt 202 N), Century 21 Bldg.
West Chester, PA 19382 (Tues. & Thurs.)
610-430-3094                 FAX 610-430-3096
Email: parep160@aol.com
Website: www.stevebarrar.com

Duane Milne - 167th District
House P.O. Box 202167, 150A Main Capitol Bldg.
Harrisburg, PA 17120-2020
717-787-8579          FAX 717-787-1295
Barr Building Ste. 302, 
18 E. Lancaster Ave., Malvern, PA 19355
610-251-1070          FAX 610-251-1074
Email: dmilne@pahousegop.com
Website: www.duanemilne.com

Tom H. Killion - 168th District
(no longer in Chester County)
House P.O. Box 202020, 404 Irvis Office Bldg.
Harrisburg, PA 17120-2020
717-772-0855                FAX 717-783-3899
4641West Chester Pk, Newtown Square, PA 19037
610-325-1541                 FAX 610-325-1546
Email: tkillion@pahousegop.com
Website: www.repkillion.com

Township-Directory.com does not guarantee the accuracy or timeliness of any information on this site.  Use at your own risk.
©  2014 B A Yorczyk & Associates